Fuel Oil Prices

Make a selection for your region to learn the fuel prices at the nearest location

City
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
V/Max Diesel
V/Pro Diesel
PO/gaz
ISTANBUL (ANADOLU)
ISTANBUL (ANADOLU)
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.59
V/Max Diesel
13.78
V/Pro Diesel
13.75
PO/gaz
9.27
ISTANBUL (AVRUPA)
ISTANBUL (AVRUPA)
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.58
V/Max Diesel
13.76
V/Pro Diesel
13.73
PO/gaz
9.43
ANKARA
ANKARA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.66
V/Max Diesel
13.85
V/Pro Diesel
13.82
PO/gaz
9.48
IZMIR
IZMIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.66
V/Max Diesel
13.85
V/Pro Diesel
13.82
PO/gaz
9.21
ADANA
ADANA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.73
V/Max Diesel
13.9
V/Pro Diesel
13.87
PO/gaz
9.33
ADIYAMAN
ADIYAMAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.76
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.43
AFYON
AFYON
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.32
AGRI
AGRI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.82
V/Max Diesel
14
V/Pro Diesel
13.97
PO/gaz
9.61
AKSARAY
AKSARAY
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.76
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.44
AMASYA
AMASYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.54
ANTALYA
ANTALYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.78
V/Max Diesel
13.96
V/Pro Diesel
13.93
PO/gaz
9.34
ARDAHAN
ARDAHAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.79
V/Max Diesel
13.97
V/Pro Diesel
13.94
PO/gaz
9.63
ARTVIN
ARTVIN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.77
V/Max Diesel
13.95
V/Pro Diesel
13.92
PO/gaz
9.6
AYDIN
AYDIN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.9
V/Pro Diesel
13.87
PO/gaz
9.26
BALIKESIR
BALIKESIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.35
BARTIN
BARTIN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.63
V/Max Diesel
13.82
V/Pro Diesel
13.79
PO/gaz
9.25
BATMAN
BATMAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.89
V/Max Diesel
14.08
V/Pro Diesel
14.05
PO/gaz
9.46
BAYBURT
BAYBURT
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.78
V/Max Diesel
13.96
V/Pro Diesel
13.93
PO/gaz
9.55
BILECIK
BILECIK
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.61
V/Max Diesel
13.8
V/Pro Diesel
13.77
PO/gaz
9.21
BINGOL
BINGOL
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.92
V/Max Diesel
14.11
V/Pro Diesel
14.08
PO/gaz
9.47
BITLIS
BITLIS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.93
V/Max Diesel
14.12
V/Pro Diesel
14.09
PO/gaz
9.47
BOLU
BOLU
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.61
V/Max Diesel
13.8
V/Pro Diesel
13.77
PO/gaz
9.35
BURDUR
BURDUR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.8
V/Max Diesel
13.98
V/Pro Diesel
13.95
PO/gaz
9.38
BURSA
BURSA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.61
V/Max Diesel
13.8
V/Pro Diesel
13.77
PO/gaz
9.2
CANAKKALE
CANAKKALE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.29
CANKIRI
CANKIRI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.67
V/Max Diesel
13.86
V/Pro Diesel
13.83
PO/gaz
9.33
CORUM
CORUM
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.49
DENIZLI
DENIZLI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.9
V/Pro Diesel
13.87
PO/gaz
9.22
DIYARBAKIR
DIYARBAKIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.9
V/Max Diesel
14.09
V/Pro Diesel
14.06
PO/gaz
9.45
DUZCE
DUZCE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.6
V/Max Diesel
13.79
V/Pro Diesel
13.76
PO/gaz
9.14
EDIRNE
EDIRNE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.65
V/Max Diesel
13.84
V/Pro Diesel
13.81
PO/gaz
9.42
ELAZIG
ELAZIG
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.81
V/Max Diesel
13.99
V/Pro Diesel
13.96
PO/gaz
9.41
ERZINCAN
ERZINCAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.78
V/Max Diesel
13.96
V/Pro Diesel
13.93
PO/gaz
9.59
ERZURUM
ERZURUM
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.8
V/Max Diesel
13.98
V/Pro Diesel
13.95
PO/gaz
9.59
ESKISEHIR
ESKISEHIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.62
V/Max Diesel
13.81
V/Pro Diesel
13.78
PO/gaz
9.22
GAZIANTEP
GAZIANTEP
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.34
GIRESUN
GIRESUN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.58
GUMUSHANE
GUMUSHANE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.59
HAKKARI
HAKKARI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.97
V/Max Diesel
14.16
V/Pro Diesel
14.13
PO/gaz
9.59
HATAY
HATAY
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.34
IGDIR
IGDIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.81
V/Max Diesel
13.99
V/Pro Diesel
13.96
PO/gaz
9.65
ISPARTA
ISPARTA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.81
V/Max Diesel
13.99
V/Pro Diesel
13.96
PO/gaz
9.35
KAHRAMANMARAS
KAHRAMANMARAS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.31
KARABUK
KARABUK
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.62
V/Max Diesel
13.81
V/Pro Diesel
13.78
PO/gaz
9.3
KARAMAN
KARAMAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.42
KARS
KARS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.81
V/Max Diesel
13.99
V/Pro Diesel
13.96
PO/gaz
9.63
KASTAMONU
KASTAMONU
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.54
KAYSERI
KAYSERI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.76
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.42
KIRIKKALE
KIRIKKALE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.63
V/Max Diesel
13.82
V/Pro Diesel
13.79
PO/gaz
9.41
KIRKLARELI
KIRKLARELI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.6
V/Max Diesel
13.78
V/Pro Diesel
13.75
PO/gaz
9.42
KIRSEHIR
KIRSEHIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.65
V/Max Diesel
13.84
V/Pro Diesel
13.81
PO/gaz
9.48
KILIS
KILIS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.32
KOCAELI
KOCAELI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.57
V/Max Diesel
13.76
V/Pro Diesel
13.73
PO/gaz
9.18
KONYA
KONYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.77
V/Max Diesel
13.94
V/Pro Diesel
13.91
PO/gaz
9.43
KUTAHYA
KUTAHYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.36
MALATYA
MALATYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.78
V/Max Diesel
13.95
V/Pro Diesel
13.92
PO/gaz
9.4
MANISA
MANISA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.71
V/Max Diesel
13.89
V/Pro Diesel
13.86
PO/gaz
9.25
MARDIN
MARDIN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.92
V/Max Diesel
14.11
V/Pro Diesel
14.08
PO/gaz
9.47
MERSIN
MERSIN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.9
V/Pro Diesel
13.87
PO/gaz
9.42
MUGLA
MUGLA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.73
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.28
MUS
MUS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.93
V/Max Diesel
14.12
V/Pro Diesel
14.09
PO/gaz
9.51
NEVSEHIR
NEVSEHIR
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.76
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.44
NIGDE
NIGDE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.38
ORDU
ORDU
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.73
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.56
OSMANIYE
OSMANIYE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.32
RIZE
RIZE
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.55
SAKARYA
SAKARYA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.59
V/Max Diesel
13.78
V/Pro Diesel
13.75
PO/gaz
9.19
SAMSUN
SAMSUN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.7
V/Max Diesel
13.88
V/Pro Diesel
13.85
PO/gaz
9.59
SIIRT
SIIRT
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.93
V/Max Diesel
14.12
V/Pro Diesel
14.09
PO/gaz
9.5
SINOP
SINOP
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.74
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.59
SIVAS
SIVAS
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.91
V/Pro Diesel
13.88
PO/gaz
9.55
SANLIURFA
SANLIURFA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.77
V/Max Diesel
13.94
V/Pro Diesel
13.91
PO/gaz
9.41
SIRNAK
SIRNAK
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.93
V/Max Diesel
14.12
V/Pro Diesel
14.09
PO/gaz
9.48
TEKIRDAG
TEKIRDAG
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.58
V/Max Diesel
13.76
V/Pro Diesel
13.73
PO/gaz
9.42
TOKAT
TOKAT
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.73
V/Max Diesel
13.92
V/Pro Diesel
13.89
PO/gaz
9.55
TRABZON
TRABZON
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.75
V/Max Diesel
13.93
V/Pro Diesel
13.9
PO/gaz
9.6
TUNCELI
TUNCELI
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.82
V/Max Diesel
14.01
V/Pro Diesel
13.98
PO/gaz
9.49
USAK
USAK
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.72
V/Max Diesel
13.9
V/Pro Diesel
13.87
PO/gaz
9.35
VAN
VAN
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.96
V/Max Diesel
14.15
V/Pro Diesel
14.12
PO/gaz
9.49
YALOVA
YALOVA
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.59
V/Max Diesel
13.78
V/Pro Diesel
13.75
PO/gaz
9.25
YOZGAT
YOZGAT
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.68
V/Max Diesel
13.87
V/Pro Diesel
13.84
PO/gaz
9.52
ZONGULDAK
ZONGULDAK
V/Max Kurşunsuz 95
13.61
V/Max Diesel
13.81
V/Pro Diesel
13.78
PO/gaz
9.34
City V/Max Kurşunsuz 95V/Max DieselV/Pro DieselPO/gaz
ISTANBUL (ANADOLU)13.5913.7813.759.27
ISTANBUL (AVRUPA)13.5813.7613.739.43
ANKARA13.6613.8513.829.48
IZMIR13.6613.8513.829.21
ADANA13.7313.913.879.33
ADIYAMAN13.7613.9313.99.43
AFYON13.7413.9213.899.32
AGRI13.821413.979.61
AKSARAY13.7613.9313.99.44
AMASYA13.7513.9313.99.54
ANTALYA13.7813.9613.939.34
ARDAHAN13.7913.9713.949.63
ARTVIN13.7713.9513.929.6
AYDIN13.7213.913.879.26
BALIKESIR13.7413.9213.899.35
BARTIN13.6313.8213.799.25
BATMAN13.8914.0814.059.46
BAYBURT13.7813.9613.939.55
BILECIK13.6113.813.779.21
BINGOL13.9214.1114.089.47
BITLIS13.9314.1214.099.47
BOLU13.6113.813.779.35
BURDUR13.813.9813.959.38
BURSA13.6113.813.779.2
CANAKKALE13.7513.9313.99.29
CANKIRI13.6713.8613.839.33
CORUM13.7513.9313.99.49
DENIZLI13.7213.913.879.22
DIYARBAKIR13.914.0914.069.45
DUZCE13.613.7913.769.14
EDIRNE13.6513.8413.819.42
ELAZIG13.8113.9913.969.41
ERZINCAN13.7813.9613.939.59
ERZURUM13.813.9813.959.59
ESKISEHIR13.6213.8113.789.22
GAZIANTEP13.7513.9213.899.34
GIRESUN13.7513.9313.99.58
GUMUSHANE13.7513.9313.99.59
HAKKARI13.9714.1614.139.59
HATAY13.7413.9113.889.34
IGDIR13.8113.9913.969.65
ISPARTA13.8113.9913.969.35
KAHRAMANMARAS13.7513.9213.899.31
KARABUK13.6213.8113.789.3
KARAMAN13.7513.9213.899.42
KARS13.8113.9913.969.63
KASTAMONU13.7413.9213.899.54
KAYSERI13.7613.9313.99.42
KIRIKKALE13.6313.8213.799.41
KIRKLARELI13.613.7813.759.42
KIRSEHIR13.6513.8413.819.48
KILIS13.7413.9113.889.32
KOCAELI13.5713.7613.739.18
KONYA13.7713.9413.919.43
KUTAHYA13.7213.9113.889.36
MALATYA13.7813.9513.929.4
MANISA13.7113.8913.869.25
MARDIN13.9214.1114.089.47
MERSIN13.7213.913.879.42
MUGLA13.7313.9213.899.28
MUS13.9314.1214.099.51
NEVSEHIR13.7613.9313.99.44
NIGDE13.7413.9113.889.38
ORDU13.7313.9113.889.56
OSMANIYE13.7413.9113.889.32
RIZE13.7513.9313.99.55
SAKARYA13.5913.7813.759.19
SAMSUN13.713.8813.859.59
SIIRT13.9314.1214.099.5
SINOP13.7413.9213.899.59
SIVAS13.7213.9113.889.55
SANLIURFA13.7713.9413.919.41
SIRNAK13.9314.1214.099.48
TEKIRDAG13.5813.7613.739.42
TOKAT13.7313.9213.899.55
TRABZON13.7513.9313.99.6
TUNCELI13.8214.0113.989.49
USAK13.7213.913.879.35
VAN13.9614.1514.129.49
YALOVA13.5913.7813.759.25
YOZGAT13.6813.8713.849.52
ZONGULDAK13.6113.8113.789.34

FUEL OIL PRICES